Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on March 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 15th Place  v  16th Place 12:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 13th Place  v  14th Place 12:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Freshman Boys 7th Place  v  8th Place 12:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Freshman Boys 5th Place  v  6th Place 12:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 11th Place  v  12th Place 1:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 9th Place  v  10th Place 1:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Freshman Boys 3rd Place  v  4th Place 1:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Freshman Boys 1st Place  v  2nd Place 1:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 7th Place  v  8th Place 2:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 5th Place  v  6th Place 2:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League -Oct to March-Atom Girls (7-12) 1st Place  v  2nd Place 2:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League -Oct to March-Atom Girls (7-12) 3rd Place  v  4th Place 2:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 3rd Place  v  4th Place 3:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Atom Boys(07,08,09) 1st Place  v  2nd Place 3:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March-Bantam Girls (13-15) Team #2 Sat. 530 QEP  v  Team #4 Sat. 5pm-QEP 3:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March-Bantam Girls (13-15) Team #3 Sat. 530 QEP  v  Team #1 Fri. 7pm 3:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Bantam Boys (05-06) 11th Place  v  12th Place 4:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Bantam Boys (05-06) 9th Place  v  10th Place 4:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March-Senior Boys (15-17) Team #4 Sat. 7pm  v  Team #3 Sat. 7pm 4:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Bantam Boys (05-06) 7th Place  v  8th Place 5:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Bantam Boys (05-06) 5th Place  v  6th Place 5:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March-Senior Boys (15-17) Team #6 Fri. 9pm  v  Team #5 Fri. 9pm 5:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Bantam Boys (05-06) 3rd Place  v  4th Place 6:00 PM Kings Court #1  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March -Bantam Boys (05-06) 1st Place  v  2nd Place 6:00 PM Kings Court #2  
2019-2020 FALL/Winter House League Oct to March-Senior Boys (15-17) Team #2 Sat. 7pm  v  Team #1 Sat. 7pm 6:00 PM Q.E.P. Court #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use